Online participants for 2012 Wheels of Thunder Classic on 5/12/2012

Participants for each Category/Additional Category

Category: JM 10-12

Click on column headers to sort
Rider NameRider AgeTeam NameRelease Form
Torin Bickmore11Boulder Junior CyclingLogin to print your form.
Charleton Sagrillo11Boulder Junior CyclingLogin to print your form.
Andrew Charlet10Boulder Junior CyclingLogin to print your form.
Davis Livingston12ColoBikeLaw.comLogin to print your form.
Hayden Field12 Login to print your form.
Kendrick Boots12International Christian Cycling ClubLogin to print your form.
Ethan Wright12Boulder Junior CyclingLogin to print your form.
7 participants currently registered (Limit: 75).

Category, Additional Category: JM 13-14

Click on column headers to sort
Rider NameRider AgeTeam NameRelease Form
Gage Hecht14International Christian Cycling ClubLogin to print your form.
Simon Castagneri13Black Sheep Junior CyclingLogin to print your form.
Joseph Sagrillo13Boulder Junior CyclingLogin to print your form.
Yana Brown14 Login to print your form.
Joshua Schroeder14International Christian Cycling ClubLogin to print your form.
Jack Doherty14Black Sheep Junior CyclingLogin to print your form.
Nash Hall14Boulder Junior CyclingLogin to print your form.
Heath Busche13Front Rangers Junior CyclingLogin to print your form.
Aidan Utesch13Black Sheep Junior CyclingLogin to print your form.
Torin Bickmore11Boulder Junior CyclingLogin to print your form.
Cade Bickmore14Boulder Junior CyclingLogin to print your form.
Joshua Schroeder14International Christian Cycling ClubLogin to print your form.
12 participants currently registered (Limit: 100).

Category: JM 15-16

Click on column headers to sort
Rider NameRider AgeTeam NameRelease Form
Cade Bickmore14Boulder Junior CyclingLogin to print your form.
Aaron Sigman15Black Sheep Junior CyclingLogin to print your form.
Andrew Castagneri16Black Sheep Junior CyclingLogin to print your form.
Max Schmidtmann16Black Sheep Junior CyclingLogin to print your form.
Evan Kjosen15Black Sheep Junior CyclingLogin to print your form.
Hogan W Petry16Natural Grocers Cycling TeamLogin to print your form.
Jeremy Purchase16Natural Grocers Cycling TeamLogin to print your form.
Timothy Paddock15Boulder Junior CyclingLogin to print your form.
Cameron Bristol15Black Sheep Junior CyclingLogin to print your form.
Nevin Whittemore16Boulder Junior CyclingLogin to print your form.
Will Shanks15Black Sheep Junior CyclingLogin to print your form.
Stephen Haas15Black Sheep Junior CyclingLogin to print your form.
Austin McAnarney15Black Sheep Junior CyclingLogin to print your form.
13 participants currently registered (Limit: 75).

Category: JM 17-18

Click on column headers to sort
Rider NameRider AgeTeam NameRelease Form
Matheu Rodriguez18Front Rangers Cycling ClubLogin to print your form.
Matheu Rodriguez18Front Rangers Cycling ClubLogin to print your form.
Marco Capraro18ColoBikeLaw.comLogin to print your form.
Connor Livingston18ColoBikeLaw.comLogin to print your form.
Matt Larson18 Login to print your form.
Troy Meeker18Natural Grocers Cycling TeamLogin to print your form.
Troy Meeker18Natural Grocers Cycling TeamLogin to print your form.
7 participants currently registered (Limit: 75).

Category: JW 10-12

Click on column headers to sort
Rider NameRider AgeTeam NameRelease Form
Liberty Ricca11 Login to print your form.
Petra Schmidtmann11Black Sheep Junior CyclingLogin to print your form.
Stephanie Lawrence10Front Rangers Junior CyclingLogin to print your form.
Chloe Atencio10International Christian Cycling ClubLogin to print your form.
Ashley Atencio12International Christian Cycling ClubLogin to print your form.
Ava Segur10 Login to print your form.
Sophie Berry10ColoBikeLaw.comLogin to print your form.
Tea Wright10Boulder Junior CyclingLogin to print your form.
Emma Birtwhistle10 Login to print your form.
9 participants currently registered (Limit: 75).

Category: JW 13-14

Click on column headers to sort
Rider NameRider AgeTeam NameRelease Form
Katherine Lawrence13Front Rangers Junior CyclingLogin to print your form.
Nadia Duncan13Peak MultisportLogin to print your form.
2 participants currently registered (Limit: 75).

Category, Additional Category: JW 15-16

Click on column headers to sort
Rider NameRider AgeTeam NameRelease Form
Jenny Lucke15Boulder Junior CyclingLogin to print your form.
Victoria Lawrence15Front Rangers Junior CyclingLogin to print your form.
Kirsten Williams16Natural Grocers Cycling TeamLogin to print your form.
3 participants currently registered (Limit: 100).

Category, Additional Category: SM 3

Click on column headers to sort
Rider NameRider AgeTeam NameRelease Form
Chris Lundberg25Rocky Mountain Road ClubLogin to print your form.
Lucas Clarke29Primal - 1st BankLogin to print your form.
Anthony Carfang Jr28GS Boulder/Trek StoreLogin to print your form.
Jared Dean24Tyler Hamilton TrainingLogin to print your form.
James Scully28Giant Cycling World p/b RMSSLogin to print your form.
Andrew Kurzon39Ronin RacingLogin to print your form.
Walter Zitz27Sonic Boom RacingLogin to print your form.
Troy Meeker18Natural Grocers Cycling TeamLogin to print your form.
8 participants currently registered (Limit: 75).

Category, Additional Category: SM 35+_1,2

Click on column headers to sort
Rider NameRider AgeTeam NameRelease Form
Ryan Gilmer41City Velo / Locomotive ServiceLogin to print your form.
Lee Middlekauff43Mix1Login to print your form.
Carlos Casali38Boulder OrthopedicsLogin to print your form.
Matthew Segur41Mix1Login to print your form.
L Sandvik42Mix1Login to print your form.
Joshua Barnett39Mix1Login to print your form.
C Gauss40Mix1Login to print your form.
Peter Lucke46Mix1Login to print your form.
8 participants currently registered (Limit: 100).

Category, Additional Category: SM 35+_3

Click on column headers to sort
Rider NameRider AgeTeam NameRelease Form
Doug Gordon45Team Rocky Mountain Health PlansLogin to print your form.
Jay Engel47ColoBikeLaw.comLogin to print your form.
Dave Sherrer54ColoBikeLaw.comLogin to print your form.
Eric Truman38Primal - 1st BankLogin to print your form.
Steven Chirco50 Login to print your form.
Dustin Jackson42Primal - 1st BankLogin to print your form.
Justin Cantrell39Primal - 1st BankLogin to print your form.
Jayson Hurd40Arc En Ciel Racing TeamLogin to print your form.
Robert Fisher51CP RacingLogin to print your form.
Brian Hart40Team Rocky Mountain Health PlansLogin to print your form.
Gwen Inglis38Team Kenda presented by GeargrinderLogin to print your form.
Andrew Kurzon39Ronin RacingLogin to print your form.
12 participants currently registered (Limit: 100).

Category, Additional Category: SM 35+_4

Click on column headers to sort
Rider NameRider AgeTeam NameRelease Form
Adam Sloan42 Login to print your form.
David Chart42International Christian Cycling ClubLogin to print your form.
Dean Williams39ColoBikeLaw.comLogin to print your form.
James Lawrence44Front Rangers Junior CyclingLogin to print your form.
Jason Schultz37Team Tribal Training-DISLogin to print your form.
Matthew Couzens41TLR CyclingLogin to print your form.
Brent Olson45TLR CyclingLogin to print your form.
Dion Nichols43Team Tribal Training-DISLogin to print your form.
Justin Widhalm35Ride 2 RecoveryLogin to print your form.
James Stevens41International Christian Cycling ClubLogin to print your form.
Juan Gutierrez44Local VeloLogin to print your form.
Rob Horn40Rocky Mountain Road ClubLogin to print your form.
12 participants currently registered (Limit: 100).

Category, Additional Category: SM 4

Click on column headers to sort
Rider NameRider AgeTeam NameRelease Form
Joshua Schroeder14International Christian Cycling ClubLogin to print your form.
Lee Hildebrandt34MagnusLogin to print your form.
Cormac Dunn15Panache CyclewearLogin to print your form.
Liam Dunn15Panache CyclewearLogin to print your form.
Michael Schroeder43International Christian Cycling ClubLogin to print your form.
James Stevens41International Christian Cycling ClubLogin to print your form.
Eric Lee34Peloton-Specialized Cycling TeamLogin to print your form.
Michael Wolfner29CycletonLogin to print your form.
Justin Adis39Prestige Imports/Audi Cycling TeamLogin to print your form.
Juan Gutierrez44Local VeloLogin to print your form.
Tyler Brown27GS CiaoLogin to print your form.
Brian Tibbs30Primal - 1st BankLogin to print your form.
Rob Horn40Rocky Mountain Road ClubLogin to print your form.
Cris Willett41Sonic Boom RacingLogin to print your form.
Casey Temanson25PSIMET/Zilla RacingLogin to print your form.
Matthew Rowe25 Login to print your form.
Kyle Boesel26Sonic Boom RacingLogin to print your form.
Albert Langsenkamp25Purdue UniversityLogin to print your form.
Evan Glowiak22US Air Force AcademyLogin to print your form.
Stuart Braddock38Sonic Boom RacingLogin to print your form.
Justin Barber26Ronin RacingLogin to print your form.
Danial Ebner38PSIMET/Zilla RacingLogin to print your form.
Karl Schroeder21US Air Force AcademyLogin to print your form.
Gage Hecht14International Christian Cycling ClubLogin to print your form.
Joshua Schroeder14International Christian Cycling ClubLogin to print your form.
Connor Livingston18ColoBikeLaw.comLogin to print your form.
Lloyd Jones54PSIMET/Zilla RacingLogin to print your form.
Justin Widhalm35Ride 2 RecoveryLogin to print your form.
28 participants currently registered (Limit: 100).

Category, Additional Category: SM 45+_1,2,3

Click on column headers to sort
Rider NameRider AgeTeam NameRelease Form
Bill Lehman48Twin Peaks CyclingIncLogin to print your form.
Marcel VanGarderen45Mix1Login to print your form.
Victor Williams50Natural Grocers Cycling TeamLogin to print your form.
Chris Klemick51 Login to print your form.
Paul Combest48International Christian Cycling ClubLogin to print your form.
Peter Lucke46Mix1Login to print your form.
Robert Arena48Real D-Amgen Masters CyclingLogin to print your form.
brad haswell51Green Mountain Sports VeloLogin to print your form.
Jim Castagneri51Black Sheep Junior CyclingLogin to print your form.
Rip Mobus54Great Divide Brewing CompanyLogin to print your form.
Michael Inglis47Tokyo Joe's -Whole Foods/PrimalLogin to print your form.
Joseph Paulson52Boulder OrthopedicsLogin to print your form.
Henrik Pedersen51Mix1Login to print your form.
Glen Winkel57Natural Grocers Cycling TeamLogin to print your form.
Jim Kraychy55Natural Grocers Cycling TeamLogin to print your form.
Chris Orton60Team Rio GrandeLogin to print your form.
William Kellagher57Mix1Login to print your form.
Butch Stinton60Mix1Login to print your form.
Steve Birnbaum57Mix1Login to print your form.
19 participants currently registered (Limit: 100).

Category: SM 45+_4

Click on column headers to sort
Rider NameRider AgeTeam NameRelease Form
Henry Eberhardt47Team Body SyncLogin to print your form.
Scott Konnagan49Real D-Amgen Masters CyclingLogin to print your form.
Tim Hodges47International Christian Cycling ClubLogin to print your form.
Tom Keller48GS Boulder/Trek StoreLogin to print your form.
Richard "John" Tannyhill46Giant Cycling World p/b RMSSLogin to print your form.
Timohy Tuggle49Natural Grocers Cycling TeamLogin to print your form.
Philippe Capraro49ColoBikeLaw.comLogin to print your form.
Andrew Labout45 Login to print your form.
Peter Mitchell45Real D-Amgen Masters CyclingLogin to print your form.
Mark Riem45 Login to print your form.
Eric Scroger46Blue Sky VeloLogin to print your form.
Chris Lucas47International Christian Cycling ClubLogin to print your form.
Eric Rutter51ColoBikeLaw.comLogin to print your form.
Brian Heber51COBRASLogin to print your form.
Thomas Panton47 Login to print your form.
Jerry Cutright49International Christian Cycling ClubLogin to print your form.
Bruce Hecht46International Christian Cycling ClubLogin to print your form.
John Goss47TLR CyclingLogin to print your form.
Ray Berry49ColoBikeLaw.comLogin to print your form.
Lloyd Jones54PSIMET/Zilla RacingLogin to print your form.
John Coletta47Real D-Amgen Masters CyclingLogin to print your form.
21 participants currently registered (Limit: 100).

Category: SM 5

Click on column headers to sort
Rider NameRider AgeTeam NameRelease Form
Scott C Snyder48 Login to print your form.
Darren Meyer32 Login to print your form.
Tony Prete41 Login to print your form.
Joseph Turek58TheCyclist-Lawyer.comLogin to print your form.
Maciej Przewozny38 Login to print your form.
Jeff Jensen50 Login to print your form.
Devin Yoder33Denver 38 RacingLogin to print your form.
Mark Donald45 Login to print your form.
Mark Digan34 Login to print your form.
Ben Pope49Sports Garage CyclingLogin to print your form.
Jim Hamilton40 Login to print your form.
Richard Farewell42 Login to print your form.
12 participants currently registered (Limit: 50).

Category, Additional Category: SM 55+

Click on column headers to sort
Rider NameRider AgeTeam NameRelease Form
Glen Winkel57Natural Grocers Cycling TeamLogin to print your form.
Shannon Fox58Pro Peloton RacingLogin to print your form.
David Mulica63Local VeloLogin to print your form.
Jim Kraychy55Natural Grocers Cycling TeamLogin to print your form.
Chris Orton60Team Rio GrandeLogin to print your form.
William Kellagher57Mix1Login to print your form.
Scott Glasscock60Team Rio GrandeLogin to print your form.
Laurent McLaughlin56Real D-Amgen Masters CyclingLogin to print your form.
Richard Riecks55COBRASLogin to print your form.
Butch Stinton60Mix1Login to print your form.
Steve Birnbaum57Mix1Login to print your form.
Bruce Runnels63Peloton-Specialized Cycling TeamLogin to print your form.
Daniel Recht59Local VeloLogin to print your form.
Kim Workman58Real D-Amgen Masters CyclingLogin to print your form.
Mike West56Pikes Peak VeloLogin to print your form.
Tony Riccio60Team Rio GrandeLogin to print your form.
Bruce Dickinson61Front Rangers Cycling ClubLogin to print your form.
Carlos Alers56Spradley Barr Wind Chill CyclingLogin to print your form.
Joseph Turek58TheCyclist-Lawyer.comLogin to print your form.
19 participants currently registered (Limit: 50).

Category: SM 65+

Click on column headers to sort
Rider NameRider AgeTeam NameRelease Form
Richard Elliott66International Christian Cycling ClubLogin to print your form.
Richard Elliott66International Christian Cycling ClubLogin to print your form.
Drew Clark66Louisville Velo Club/ Team Louisville CycleryLogin to print your form.
Stephen Bennett65ColoBikeLaw.comLogin to print your form.
Fran Scannell70Schwab Cycles Racing TeamLogin to print your form.
David Mitchell73COBRASLogin to print your form.
Philip Coons67Schwab Cycles Racing TeamLogin to print your form.
7 participants currently registered (Limit: 100).

Category, Additional Category: SM Pro_1,2

Click on column headers to sort
Rider NameRider AgeTeam NameRelease Form
Kit Recca21GS CiaoLogin to print your form.
Greg Krause35Juwi Solar CyclingLogin to print your form.
Kyle Thomas30Rocky Mountain Road ClubLogin to print your form.
Joseph Taddeucci44Natural Grocers Cycling TeamLogin to print your form.
Mike Pimm32 Login to print your form.
Michael Giem32Ronin RacingLogin to print your form.
Nathan Wilson21California Giant CyclingLogin to print your form.
Robin Eckmann20California Giant CyclingLogin to print your form.
Yannick Eckmann19California Giant CyclingLogin to print your form.
Ryan Gilmer41City Velo / Locomotive ServiceLogin to print your form.
Robert Arena48Real D-Amgen Masters CyclingLogin to print your form.
Michael Inglis47Tokyo Joe's -Whole Foods/PrimalLogin to print your form.
12 participants currently registered (Limit: 100).

Category: SW 4

Click on column headers to sort
Rider NameRider AgeTeam NameRelease Form
Melissa Iverson44OUTDOOR DIVAS CYCLINGLogin to print your form.
Kirsten Williams16Natural Grocers Cycling TeamLogin to print your form.
Jennifer Muto42Team Evergreen RacingLogin to print your form.
Amanda Cyr29Naked Women's Racing p/b TribellaLogin to print your form.
Elaine Harris50TheCyclist-Lawyer.comLogin to print your form.
Tami Burke26TheCyclist-Lawyer.comLogin to print your form.
Rebecca Lawrence41Front Rangers Junior CyclingLogin to print your form.
Megan DiBiase31Naked Women's Racing p/b TribellaLogin to print your form.
Michelle Stoll39RockyMounts~Izze RacingLogin to print your form.
Sharon Madison51Naked Women's Racing p/b TribellaLogin to print your form.
Lauryn Andre17 Login to print your form.
Allison Jones28Guinness Cycling TeamLogin to print your form.
Anna Suter16Naked Women's Racing p/b TribellaLogin to print your form.
Jennie Roberts34Primal/McDonald AudiLogin to print your form.
Lanier Allen43Team Evergreen RacingLogin to print your form.
15 participants currently registered (Limit: 100).

Category: SW 45+

Click on column headers to sort
Rider NameRider AgeTeam NameRelease Form
Darcy Tiglas48Fort Collins Cycling TeamLogin to print your form.
D Yvette Gauthier51RockyMounts~Izze RacingLogin to print your form.
Marjorie Goodyear49ZUMXR/Creekside RacingLogin to print your form.
3 participants currently registered (Limit: 100).

Category: SW 55+

Click on column headers to sort
Rider NameRider AgeTeam NameRelease Form
Maurine Sweeney62International Christian Cycling ClubLogin to print your form.
Susan Griffin57COBRASLogin to print your form.
2 participants currently registered (Limit: 75).

Category: SW Pro_1,2

Click on column headers to sort
Rider NameRider AgeTeam NameRelease Form
Andrea Koenig42PSIMET/Zilla RacingLogin to print your form.
Vera Divenyi39Naked Women's Racing p/b TribellaLogin to print your form.
Gwen Inglis38Team Kenda presented by GeargrinderLogin to print your form.
Joan Orgeldinger46Naked Women's Racing p/b TribellaLogin to print your form.
Rachel Scott28Naked Women's Racing p/b TribellaLogin to print your form.
5 participants currently registered (Limit: 100).

Additional Category: SW 35+

Click on column headers to sort
Rider NameRider AgeTeam NameRelease Form
Andrea Koenig42PSIMET/Zilla RacingLogin to print your form.
1 participants currently registered (Limit: 100).
x Dismiss
 
In the next Within miles of